Westland Resolva 24 Hour Weedkiller 4L
www.wickes.co.uk
Product
Westland Resolva 24 Hour Weedkiller 4L
Offer from
Wickes
Price
£10.00
Description
£2.50 per L, Resolva 24H is the ultimate weedkiller. Containing unique IQ technology it combines the speed of a contact weedkiller with the ability to kill weeds deep at the root, giving you results within 24 hours. Its formulation is biodegradable and is also works in colder conditions. Fast, effective weed control with visible results within 24 hours Kills the weed along with its root system, completely neutralising growth Utilises unique IQ technology for best performance 33% FREE 4L for the Price of 3L Pack Format: Bottle
Automatically Detected Categories
Price history
- Garden & Patio
- Weed/ Pest Control
- Weeds
Price compare and price history for the offer Westland Resolva 24 Hour Weedkiller 4L at Wickes and other markets
| # | Image | Market, Product, Amount | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wickes, Westland Resolva 24 Hour Weedkiller 4L, Resolva 24H is the ultimate weedkiller. Contain..., 4 L | 2014-07-13 | £ 10.00 | |
| 2 | Wickes, Westland Resolva 24 Hour Weedkiller 4L, £2.50 per L, Resolva 24H is the ultimate weedk..., 4 Ltrs | 2014-12-21 | £ 10.00 | |
| 3 | Wickes, Westland Resolva 24 Hour Weedkiller 4L, £3.25 per L, Resolva 24H is the ultimate weedk..., Coverage: 160 m² | 2015-11-22 | £ 12.99 | |
| 4 | Wickes, Westland Resolva 24 Hour Weedkiller 4L, £3.25 per L, Resolva 24H is the ultimate weedk..., 4 L | 2015-11-29 | £ 12.99 |
Another offer at Wickes
Wickes uPVC A Rated Casement Window White 1010x610mm LH Side
Our A rated windows come with soft coat low E 24mm glazed units providing excellent the...
£103.99
Buy product online Right Now on eBay
Clicking on a link and purchasing an item there may result in the operator of this site receiving a commission.
Page content is loading...
Westland Resolva 24 Hour Weedkiller 4L 4 Ltrs for £10.00
This offer was indexed on 2014-12-21 from www.wickes.co.uk.When is Westland Resolva 24 Hour Weedkiller 4L in Wickes available? Westland Resolva 24 Hour Weedkiller 4L ist available from to at Wickes!
What does Westland Resolva 24 Hour Weedkiller 4L cost at Wickes? You get Westland Resolva 24 Hour Weedkiller 4L at Wickes at the price of £10.00!
If you are looking for the current offer of Westland Resolva 24 Hour Weedkiller 4L at Wickes in ,
then you are right with OffersCheck. Here you get the information,
when you can procure Westland Resolva 24 Hour Weedkiller 4L from Wickes!
The offer for Westland Resolva 24 Hour Weedkiller 4L at Wickes calendar week and many more offers
You can view the offer and write a review at OffersCheck.
The answer to the question Wickes when there is Westland Resolva 24 Hour Weedkiller 4L can also be obtained at OffersCheck.
Please note that this offer might only be available regionally. The detailed informations are available on the homepage of Wickes
Dataset-ID: id/233970 Report a bug or remove an entry? Send us an email with the dataset-IDs.