Simpson JHA450/47 Timber to Timber Joist Hanger
www.wickes.co.uk
Product
Simpson JHA450/47 Timber to Timber Joist Hanger
Offer from
Wickes
Price
£1.99
Description
The adjustable height strap, location tab and speed prongs allow this to be fitted with immense speed and accuracy The industry standard timber hanger for solid joists Speed prongs provide a temporary fix for an even quicker installation A location tab in the bottom of the hanger allows quick and accurate alignment Wider than normal strap ensures maximum contact where it counts Face fix or wrap over installation Up to 5.7kN Long Term Safe Working Load
Price compare and price history for the offer Simpson JHA450/47 Timber to Timber Joist Hanger at Wickes and other markets
| # | Image | Market, Product, Amount | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wickes, Simpson JHA450/47 Timber to Timber Joist Hanger, The adjustable height strap, location tab and s..., | 2017-10-22 | £ 1.99 | |
| 2 | Wickes, Simpson JHA450/47 Timber to Timber Joist Hanger, The adjustable height strap, location tab and s..., | 2018-07-15 | £ 1.65 |
Another offer at Wickes
Wickes Single Mode Shower Handset Chrome
Practical, robust and great value shower handset which is compatible with all types of ...
£10.99
Buy product online Right Now on eBay
Clicking on a link and purchasing an item there may result in the operator of this site receiving a commission.
Page content is loading...
Simpson JHA450/47 Timber to Timber Joist Hanger for £1.99
This offer was indexed on 2017-10-22 from www.wickes.co.uk.When is Simpson JHA450/47 Timber to Timber Joist Hanger in Wickes available? Simpson JHA450/47 Timber to Timber Joist Hanger ist available from to at Wickes!
What does Simpson JHA450/47 Timber to Timber Joist Hanger cost at Wickes? You get Simpson JHA450/47 Timber to Timber Joist Hanger at Wickes at the price of £1.99!
If you are looking for the current offer of Simpson JHA450/47 Timber to Timber Joist Hanger at Wickes in ,
then you are right with OffersCheck. Here you get the information,
when you can procure Simpson JHA450/47 Timber to Timber Joist Hanger from Wickes!
The offer for Simpson JHA450/47 Timber to Timber Joist Hanger at Wickes calendar week and many more offers
You can view the offer and write a review at OffersCheck.
The answer to the question Wickes when there is Simpson JHA450/47 Timber to Timber Joist Hanger can also be obtained at OffersCheck.
Please note that this offer might only be available regionally. The detailed informations are available on the homepage of Wickes
Dataset-ID: id/934772 Report a bug or remove an entry? Send us an email with the dataset-IDs.